City Tech Theatreworks Production Staff 2018

Production Designer/Story Writer Norma Lee Chartoff

Scene Designer Chip Scott

General Manager Sue Brandt

 Actor Coordinator Tanya Solomon

 Fx Supervisor  John McCullough

Technical Director Michael Rinaldi

Props Master/ Paint Charge Samantha Shoffner

 Show Control Designer/AV Technical Director John Huntington

Sound Designer Sam Kusnetz

Additional Sound Fx Bruce Ellman

Sound Supervisor Erica Stoltz

Lighting Designer John Robinson

Lighting Supervisor Ellie Mallardi

 Make-up/Costume Designer Karine Ivey

 House Manager Leah Montesinos

House Manager Associate Tyler Mashek

Oshkilonli’s Lament Staff

Director Todd Robbins

Scenic Designer Cory Einbinder

Costume Designer Courtney Hansen

 College Lab Technicians Rudy Guerrero

Leonel Mendoza

Marc Beron

Dominique Hunter

Ronald Hatcher

Balin He

 College Assistant Margarette Medina

Director AEB Marisol Velazquez

Assistant Dir. of AEB Shakira Henry

Payroll Coordinator Joy Adams

AEB Staff    Cherone Hooks

Student Affairs Delores Williams

Student Production Crews

A/V and Show Control :  Jose Reyes(Assistant Sound Designer), Alejandro Suquisupa(Sound Crew Head), Ryan Fallon(Sound Crew Head), Bacillio Cortes(Video Crew Head), Alex Giffen (Video Crew Head), Gillen Kiernan(Show Control Crew Head), Riyad Adam,Brian Anner, Jorge Castro, Enver Dijokvic, Dillion Duncan, Sophia Lau, Patrice Lewis, Sandra Mejias Vaga, Johansy Nunez, Daniel Santamaria, Shennie Shaw, Corey Small

 FX:  Sandra Patricia Mejias Vega, Evan M Mozeson, Ezequiel D Villaman. Aryan Zamanzadeh 

 Lighting: : Nicholas Calafiore(Crew Head), Anthony Dante Cowan(Assiatant Crew Head), Sarah Chiriboga,  Angel De La Vega, Massiel A Gomez, Marissa-Michelle Guerra, Onijah T Lee, Justin Maldonado, Yordy Perez De Leon, Roosevelt J Rozon, Edsel Torres,Gabriella Valentin, Aryan Zamanzadeh.

 Management: Dinyasia Crum Nelson(Crew Head), Terrence Bethune, Emmanuel Casseus, Kelly M Castro, Jessica L Cruz Marcelo E Fernandez, Rayneil Hall, Caroline N Johnston, Melisa Kucevic,  Doneka Matheson, Sophia C Meda, Tonmoy Saha,Nicole Sheflyand, Ezequiel D Villaman.

 Props/Paint: : Kelly Arias, Nicholas Bueta, Leonard Davis, Alisha Farrouq, Jeremy T Fernandez, Justin Moy, Robert A McEachern, Allison A Ramnarine, Cindy Tatiana Vazquez 

Scenery: Kenet Mejia(Crew Head), Marcelo E Fernandez, Nathaniel Figueroa, Johnathan Hernandez, Nathaniel Maldonado, Justin S Quinones, Eric Santiago, Julian C Tapia. Brett P Whelan